• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.08371.08380.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66280.66291.1
EURJPY 169.848169.8712.3
EURUSD 1.08371.08380.9
GBPUSD 1.27111.27131.3
NZDUSD 0.61170.61181.3
USDCAD 1.36771.36791.7
USDCHF 0.91410.91431.4
USDJPY 156.726156.7431.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 69725.6100-258.1843
DASH 30.74000.0600
DOGE 0.17000.0004
ETH 3826.410094.8700
LTC 86.3400-0.2900
XMR 139.42002.5300
XRP 0.5300-0.0064
ZEC 24.96000.6600

Forex economic calendar

14:00Thursday, 23.05
tr
Turkey
CBRT Interest Rate Decision
15:30Thursday, 23.05
us
United States
Initial Jobless Claims
16:45Thursday, 23.05
us
United States
S&P Global Composite PMI
17:00Thursday, 23.05
us
United States
New Home Sales Change (MoM)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.