• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.06791.0680.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66010.66021
EURJPY 167.997168.0182.1
EURUSD 1.06791.0680.8
GBPUSD 1.26721.26731.3
NZDUSD 0.61230.61251.3
USDCAD 1.37721.37731.7
USDCHF 0.89150.89171.6
USDJPY 157.311157.3261.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 67134.4400-453.2905
DASH 26.53000.1900
DOGE 0.1400-0.0016
ETH 3512.660012.9900
LTC 80.10001.3200
XMR 175.9000-3.1200
XRP 0.4800-0.0068
ZEC 23.47000.3300

Forex economic calendar

17:00Friday, 14.06
us
United States
Michigan Consumer Sentiment Index
05:00Monday, 17.06
cn
China
Retail Sales (YoY)
07:30Tuesday, 18.06
au
Australia
RBA Rate Statement
08:30Tuesday, 18.06
au
Australia
RBA Press Conference

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.